ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 15:58:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUV ALY PASS (55125)
MANDUADIH to ALLAHABAD CITY
MUV ALY PASS (55125)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MUV ALY PASS (55125)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2BHLPBHULANPUR06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)2
3HDTHARDATTPUR06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)7
4RTBRAJA TALAB06:25 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)13
5BRWHBAHERWA H06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)19
6NTUNIGATPUR F06:47 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)22
7KWHKACHHWA ROAD06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)27
8KFKKATKA07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)35
9MBSMADHOSINGH07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)43
10AHMAHIMANPUR07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)47
11ALMWALMAW H07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)51
12GYNGYANPUR ROAD07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)56
13SJGHSARAI JAGDISH H07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)62
14JGGJANGIGANJ08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)64
15ATRRATRAURA H08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)70
16BYHBHITI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)74
17HDKHANDIA KHAS08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)81
18SDCSAIDABAD08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)89
19RTRRAMNATHPUR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)100
20JIJHUSI09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)111
21DRGJDARAGANJ09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)115
22ALYALLAHABAD CITY10:00 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :