ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:31:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALY MUV PASS (55126)
ALLAHABAD CITY to MANDUADIH
ALY MUV PASS (55126)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: ALY MUV PASS (55126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALYALLAHABAD CITYSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2DRGJDARAGANJ06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)3
3JIJHUSI07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)7
4RTRRAMNATHPUR07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)18
5SDCSAIDABAD07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)28
6HDKHANDIA KHAS07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)36
7BYHBHITI07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)44
8ATRRATRAURA H08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)48
9JGGJANGIGANJ08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)53
10SJGHSARAI JAGDISH H08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)55
11GYNGYANPUR ROAD08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)62
12ALMWALMAW H08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)67
13AHMAHIMANPUR08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)70
14MBSMADHOSINGH08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)74
15KFKKATKA09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)83
16KWHKACHHWA ROAD09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)90
17NTUNIGATPUR F09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)95
18BRWHBAHERWA H09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)98
19RTBRAJA TALAB09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)104
20HDTHARDATTPUR10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)110
21BHLPBHULANPUR10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)115
22MUVMANDUADIH10:40 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :