ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:45:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUV ALY PASS (55127)
MANDUADIH to ALLAHABAD CITY
MUV ALY PASS (55127)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MUV ALY PASS (55127)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2BHLPBHULANPUR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)2
3HDTHARDATTPUR12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)7
4RTBRAJA TALAB12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)13
5BRWHBAHERWA H12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)19
6NTUNIGATPUR F12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)22
7KWHKACHHWA ROAD12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)27
8KFKKATKA13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)35
9MBSMADHOSINGH13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)43
10AHMAHIMANPUR13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)47
11ALMWALMAW H13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)51
12GYNGYANPUR ROAD13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)56
13SJGHSARAI JAGDISH H14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)62
14JGGJANGIGANJ14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)64
15ATRRATRAURA H14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)70
16BYHBHITI14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)74
17HDKHANDIA KHAS14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)81
18SDCSAIDABAD14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)89
19RTRRAMNATHPUR15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)100
20JIJHUSI15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)111
21DRGJDARAGANJ15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)115
22ALYALLAHABAD CITY16:15 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :