ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:13:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALY MUV PASS (55128)
ALLAHABAD CITY to MANDUADIH
ALY MUV PASS (55128)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: ALY MUV PASS (55128)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALYALLAHABAD CITYSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2DRGJDARAGANJ12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)3
3JIJHUSI12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)7
4RTRRAMNATHPUR12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)18
5SDCSAIDABAD13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)28
6HDKHANDIA KHAS13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)36
7BYHBHITI13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)44
8ATRRATRAURA H13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)48
9JGGJANGIGANJ13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)53
10SJGHSARAI JAGDISH H13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)55
11GYNGYANPUR ROAD13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)62
12ALMWALMAW H14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)67
13AHMAHIMANPUR14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)70
14MBSMADHOSINGH14:20 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)74
15KFKKATKA14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)83
16KWHKACHHWA ROAD14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)90
17NTUNIGATPUR F14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)95
18BRWHBAHERWA H15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)98
19RTBRAJA TALAB15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)104
20HDTHARDATTPUR15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)110
21BHLPBHULANPUR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)115
22MUVMANDUADIH16:20 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :