ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:05:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUV ALY PASS (55129)
MANDUADIH to ALLAHABAD CITY
MUV ALY PASS (55129)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MUV ALY PASS (55129)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2BHLPBHULANPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)2
3HDTHARDATTPUR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)7
4RTBRAJA TALAB18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)13
5BRWHBAHERWA H18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)19
6NTUNIGATPUR F18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)22
7KWHKACHHWA ROAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)27
8KFKKATKA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)35
9MBSMADHOSINGH18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)43
10AHMAHIMANPUR18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)47
11ALMWALMAW H19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)51
12GYNGYANPUR ROAD19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)56
13SJGHSARAI JAGDISH H19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)62
14JGGJANGIGANJ19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)64
15ATRRATRAURA H19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)70
16BYHBHITI19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)74
17HDKHANDIA KHAS19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)81
18SDCSAIDABAD20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)89
19RTRRAMNATHPUR20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)100
20JIJHUSI20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)111
21DRGJDARAGANJ20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)115
22ALYALLAHABAD CITY21:10 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :