ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:46:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALY MUV PASS (55130)
ALLAHABAD CITY to MANDUADIH
ALY MUV PASS (55130)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: ALY MUV PASS (55130)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALYALLAHABAD CITYSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2DRGJDARAGANJ18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)3
3JIJHUSI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)7
4RTRRAMNATHPUR18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)18
5SDCSAIDABAD18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)28
6HDKHANDIA KHAS18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)36
7BYHBHITI19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)44
8ATRRATRAURA H19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)48
9JGGJANGIGANJ19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)53
10SJGHSARAI JAGDISH H19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)55
11GYNGYANPUR ROAD19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)62
12ALMWALMAW H19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)67
13AHMAHIMANPUR19:57 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)70
14MBSMADHOSINGH20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)74
15KFKKATKA20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)83
16KWHKACHHWA ROAD20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)90
17NTUNIGATPUR F20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)95
18BRWHBAHERWA H20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)98
19RTBRAJA TALAB20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)104
20HDTHARDATTPUR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)110
21BHLPBHULANPUR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)115
22MUVMANDUADIH22:10 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :