ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:23:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR BCY PASS (55131)
CHHAPRA to VARANASI CITY
CPR BCY PASS (55131)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GRD
9
GN
Train Schedule: CPR BCY PASS (55131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource07:50 (Day 1)0
2GTSTGAUTAM STHAN08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)8
3RVGREVELGANJ GHAT H08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)10
4MHTMANJHI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)16
5BKLABAKULHA08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)21
6SIPSURAIMANPUR08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)28
7DCPDAL CHAPRA F08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)33
8ROIREOTI09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)38
9STWSAHATWAR09:12 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)47
10CATACHHATA ASCHAURA H09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)52
11BCDBANSDIH ROAD09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)55
12BUIBALLIA09:45 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)65
13SVISAGARPALI10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)70
14PEPPHEPHNA JN10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)75
15CBNCHIT BARAGAON10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)81
16TJDTAJPUR DEHMA10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)89
17KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)96
18DDDDHONDHA DIH11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)103
19YFPYUSUFPUR11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)110
20SBKSHAHBAZ KULI11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)118
21GZTGHAZIPUR GHAT F11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)126
22GCTGHAZIPUR CITY11:55 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)130
23AKSANKUSPUR12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)138
24SAHRSAHERI H12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)141
25NDJNANDGANJ12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)148
26BSCKBASUCHAK H12:44 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)153
27TRNTARAON13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)157
28SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)165
29ARJAUNRIHAR JN13:45 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)170
30RJIRAJAWARI13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)178
31KDQKADIPUR14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)184
32SRNTSARNATH14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)195
33BCYVARANASI CITY15:20 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :