ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:51:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUV CPR PASS (55132)
MANDUADIH to CHHAPRA
MUV CPR PASS (55132)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
VP
Train Schedule: MUV CPR PASS (55132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2BSBVARANASI JN12:10 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)3
3BCYVARANASI CITY12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)7
4SRNTSARNATH12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)14
5KDQKADIPUR13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)24
6RJIRAJAWARI13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)30
7ARJAUNRIHAR JN13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)38
8SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)43
9TRNTARAON13:59 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)51
10BSCKBASUCHAK H14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)55
11NDJNANDGANJ14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)60
12SAHRSAHERI H14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)67
13AKSANKUSPUR14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)70
14GCTGHAZIPUR CITY14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)78
15GZTGHAZIPUR GHAT F14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)82
16SBKSHAHBAZ KULI15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)90
17YFPYUSUFPUR15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)98
18DDDDHONDHA DIH15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)105
19KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR15:37 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)112
20TJDTAJPUR DEHMA15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)119
21CBNCHIT BARAGAON16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)127
22PEPPHEPHNA JN16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)133
23SVISAGARPALI16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)138
24BUIBALLIA16:50 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)144
25BCDBANSDIH ROAD17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)153
26CATACHHATA ASCHAURA H17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)156
27STWSAHATWAR17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)161
28ROIREOTI17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)170
29DCPDAL CHAPRA F17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)175
30SIPSURAIMANPUR18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)180
31BKLABAKULHA18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)187
32MHTMANJHI18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)192
33RVGREVELGANJ GHAT H18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)198
34GTSTGAUTAM STHAN18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)200
35CPRCHHAPRA20:00 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :