ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:08:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUI BCY PASS (55133)
BALLIA to VARANASI CITY
BUI BCY PASS (55133)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BUI BCY PASS (55133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUIBALLIASource05:45 (Day 1)0
2SVISAGARPALI05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)5
3PEPPHEPHNA JN06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)10
4CBNCHIT BARAGAON06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)16
5TJDTAJPUR DEHMA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)24
6KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)31
7DDDDHONDHA DIH06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)38
8YFPYUSUFPUR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)45
9SBKSHAHBAZ KULI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)53
10GZTGHAZIPUR GHAT F07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)61
11GCTGHAZIPUR CITY07:10 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)65
12AKSANKUSPUR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)73
13SAHRSAHERI H07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)76
14NDJNANDGANJ07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)83
15BSCKBASUCHAK H07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)88
16TRNTARAON07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)92
17SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)100
18ARJAUNRIHAR JN08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)105
19RJIRAJAWARI08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)113
20KDQKADIPUR08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)119
21SRNTSARNATH09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)129
22BCYVARANASI CITY10:00 (Day 1)Destination136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :