ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:41:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BCY BUI PASS (55134)
VARANASI CITY to BALLIA
BCY BUI PASS (55134)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BCY BUI PASS (55134)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCYVARANASI CITYSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2SRNTSARNATH16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)6
3KDQKADIPUR16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)16
4RJIRAJAWARI16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)22
5ARJAUNRIHAR JN16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)31
6SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)36
7TRNTARAON17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)44
8BSCKBASUCHAK H17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)48
9NDJNANDGANJ17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)53
10SAHRSAHERI H17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)59
11AKSANKUSPUR17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)63
12GCTGHAZIPUR CITY18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)71
13GZTGHAZIPUR GHAT F18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)75
14SBKSHAHBAZ KULI18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)83
15YFPYUSUFPUR18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)90
16DDDDHONDHA DIH18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)97
17KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)104
18TJDTAJPUR DEHMA19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)112
19CBNCHIT BARAGAON19:27 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)120
20PEPPHEPHNA JN19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)126
21SVISAGARPALI19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)131
22BUIBALLIA20:35 (Day 1)Destination136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :