ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 10:51:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMH MUV PASS (55135)
AZAMGARH to VARANASI CITY
AMH MUV PASS (55135)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: AMH MUV PASS (55135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMHAZAMGARHSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2SDHASIDHARI H05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)2
3SAASATHIAON05:14 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)12
4MMAMUHAMMADABAD05:24 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)21
5KRTKHURAHAT05:34 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)30
6PLGHPALIGARH H05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)35
7MAUMAU JN06:00 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)43
8PNRAPANIARA H06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)49
9PPHPIPRI DIH06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)53
10NAKDNAYAK DIH H07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)58
11DLRDULLAHAPUR07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)63
12JKNJAKHANIAN07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)72
13HMPRHURMUJPUR H07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)76
14SDTSADAT08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)82
15MHOMAHPUR08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)91
16ARJAUNRIHAR JN08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)100
17RJIRAJAWARI08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)109
18KDQKADIPUR08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)115
19SRNTSARNATH09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)125
20BCYVARANASI CITY09:55 (Day 1)Destination131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :