ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:47:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMH MUV PASS (55135)
AZAMGARH to VARANASI CITY
AMH MUV PASS (55135)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
VP
Train Schedule: AMH MUV PASS (55135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMHAZAMGARHSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2SDHASIDHARI H05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)2
3SAASATHIAON05:14 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)12
4MMAMUHAMMADABAD05:24 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)21
5KRTKHURAHAT05:34 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)30
6PLGHPALIGARH H05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)35
7MAUMAU JN06:00 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)43
8PNRAPANIARA H06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)49
9PPHPIPRI DIH06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)53
10NAKDNAYAK DIH H06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)58
11DLRDULLAHAPUR06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)63
12JKNJAKHANIAN07:02 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)72
13HMPRHURMUJPUR H07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)76
14SDTSADAT07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)82
15MHOMAHPUR07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)91
16ARJAUNRIHAR JN08:15 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)100
17RJIRAJAWARI08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)109
18KDQKADIPUR08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)115
19SRNTSARNATH08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)125
20BCYVARANASI CITY09:30 (Day 1)Destination131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :