ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:39:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BCY AMH PASS (55136)
VARANASI CITY to AZAMGARH
BCY AMH PASS (55136)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GRD
9
GN
Train Schedule: BCY AMH PASS (55136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCYVARANASI CITYSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2SRNTSARNATH18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)6
3KDQKADIPUR18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)16
4RJIRAJAWARI18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)22
5ARJAUNRIHAR JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)31
6MHOMAHPUR19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)40
7SDTSADAT19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)49
8HMPRHURMUJPUR H19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)55
9JKNJAKHANIAN19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)59
10DLRDULLAHAPUR20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)67
11NAKDNAYAK DIH H20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)73
12PPHPIPRI DIH20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)78
13PNRAPANIARA H20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)82
14MAUMAU JN21:00 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)88
15PLGHPALIGARH H21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)96
16KRTKHURAHAT21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)101
17MMAMUHAMMADABAD21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)110
18SAASATHIAON22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)119
19SDHASIDHARI H22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)129
20AMHAZAMGARH22:40 (Day 1)Destination131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :