ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 08:48:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BCY AMH PASS (55136)
VARANASI CITY to AZAMGARH
BCY AMH PASS (55136)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: BCY AMH PASS (55136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCYVARANASI CITYSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2SRNTSARNATH18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)6
3KDQKADIPUR18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)16
4RJIRAJAWARI18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)22
5ARJAUNRIHAR JN18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)31
6MHOMAHPUR19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)40
7SDTSADAT19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)49
8HMPRHURMUJPUR H19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)55
9JKNJAKHANIAN20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)59
10DLRDULLAHAPUR20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)67
11NAKDNAYAK DIH H20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)73
12PPHPIPRI DIH20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)78
13PNRAPANIARA H20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)82
14MAUMAU JN21:00 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)88
15PLGHPALIGARH H21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)96
16KRTKHURAHAT21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)101
17MMAMUHAMMADABAD21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)110
18SAASATHIAON22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)119
19SDHASIDHARI H22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)129
20AMHAZAMGARH22:45 (Day 1)Destination131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :