ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jan-2017 04:56:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUI SHG PASS (55137)
BALLIA to SHAHGANJ JN
BUI SHG PASS (55137)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: BUI SHG PASS (55137)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUIBALLIASource05:20 (Day 1)0
2SVISAGARPALI05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)5
3PEPPHEPHNA JN05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)10
4JGKSJIGNI KHAS H05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)16
5CHRCHILKAHAR06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)21
6SNRASANWARA H06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)25
7RSRRASRA06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)32
8RJMPRAJMALPUR ROAD H06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)40
9RTPRATANPURA06:47 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)46
10HLPHALDHARPUR F06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)55
11IAAINDARA JN07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)60
12MAUMAU JN07:27 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)68
13PLGHPALIGARH H07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)76
14KRTKHURAHAT07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)81
15MMAMUHAMMADABAD08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)90
16SAASATHIAON08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)99
17SDHASIDHARI H08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)109
18AMHAZAMGARH09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)112
19RKSSARAI RANI09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)119
20PHYPHARIHA09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)126
21SJERSANJARPUR H09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)132
22SMZSARAI MIR09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)137
23KRNDKHORASON ROAD10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)147
24DJDDIDARGANJ ROAD10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)153
25KHJAKHANJA H10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)160
26SHGSHAHGANJ JN11:15 (Day 1)Destination168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :