ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:59:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHG BUI PASS (55138)
SHAHGANJ JN to BALLIA
SHG BUI PASS (55138)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SHG BUI PASS (55138)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHGSHAHGANJ JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2KHJAKHANJA H06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)8
3DJDDIDARGANJ ROAD06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)15
4KRNDKHORASON ROAD06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)21
5SMZSARAI MIR06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)30
6SJERSANJARPUR H06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)36
7PHYPHARIHA07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)41
8RKSSARAI RANI07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)49
9AMHAZAMGARH07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)56
10SDHASIDHARI H07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)59
11SAASATHIAON07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)69
12MMAMUHAMMADABAD07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)78
13KRTKHURAHAT08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)87
14PLGHPALIGARH H08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)92
15MAUMAU JN08:30 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)99
16IAAINDARA JN08:52 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)107
17HLPHALDHARPUR F09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)112
18RTPRATANPURA09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)122
19RJMPRAJMALPUR ROAD H09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)128
20RSRRASRA09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)136
21SNRASANWARA H09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)142
22CHRCHILKAHAR09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)147
23JGKSJIGNI KHAS H10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)152
24PEPPHEPHNA JN10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)158
25SVISAGARPALI10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)163
26BUIBALLIA11:00 (Day 1)Destination168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :