ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:20:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHG BUI PASS (55140)
SHAHGANJ JN to BALLIA
SHG BUI PASS (55140)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SHG BUI PASS (55140)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHGSHAHGANJ JNSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2KHJAKHANJA H15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)8
3DJDDIDARGANJ ROAD15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)15
4KRNDKHORASON ROAD15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)21
5SMZSARAI MIR16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)30
6SJERSANJARPUR H16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)36
7PHYPHARIHA16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)41
8RKSSARAI RANI16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)49
9AMHAZAMGARH17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)56
10SDHASIDHARI H17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)59
11SAASATHIAON17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)69
12MMAMUHAMMADABAD17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)78
13KRTKHURAHAT17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)87
14PLGHPALIGARH H17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)92
15MAUMAU JN18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)99
16IAAINDARA JN18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)107
17HLPHALDHARPUR F18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)112
18RTPRATANPURA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)122
19RJMPRAJMALPUR ROAD H19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)128
20RSRRASRA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)136
21SNRASANWARA H19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)142
22CHRCHILKAHAR19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)147
23JGKSJIGNI KHAS H21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)152
24PEPPHEPHNA JN21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)158
25SVISAGARPALI21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)163
26BUIBALLIA22:10 (Day 1)Destination168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :