ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:56:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP NTV PASS (55141)
GORAKHPUR JN to NAUTANWA
GKP NTV PASS (55141)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: GKP NTV PASS (55141)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2JEANAKAHA JUNGLE08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)5
3MIMMANIRAM08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)10
4JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)16
5PJPEPPEGANJ08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)22
6RJRAWATGANJ F08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)25
7MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)27
8RCRARAMCHAURA H09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)29
9CMCAMPIERGANJ09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)33
10LPWLOHARPURWA H09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)38
11ANDNANAND NAGAR09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)41
12LVRLOK VIDYAPITH NAGAR H09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)48
13PDPRPURANDARPUR H09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)52
14JLTJHAMAT H10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)55
15LIRLACHMIPUR H10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)61
16BHGPBHAGIRATHPUR H10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)66
17NITNAIKOT F10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)71
18BRSABARWA KALAN H10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)75
19NTVNAUTANWA11:10 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :