ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:45:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NTV GKP PASS (55142)
NAUTANWA to GORAKHPUR JN
NTV GKP PASS (55142)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: NTV GKP PASS (55142)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NTVNAUTANWASource11:45 (Day 1)0
2BRSABARWA KALAN H11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)5
3NITNAIKOT F12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)9
4BHGPBHAGIRATHPUR H12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)14
5LIRLACHMIPUR H12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)19
6JLTJHAMAT H12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)26
7PDPRPURANDARPUR H12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)28
8LVRLOK VIDYAPITH NAGAR H12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)32
9ANDNANAND NAGAR13:02 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)39
10LPWLOHARPURWA H13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)43
11CMCAMPIERGANJ13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)48
12RCRARAMCHAURA H13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)51
13MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)54
14RJRAWATGANJ F13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)56
15PJPEPPEGANJ13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)59
16JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)65
17MIMMANIRAM13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)70
18JEANAKAHA JUNGLE14:04 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)75
19GKPGORAKHPUR JN14:25 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :