ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:28:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARJ JNU PASS (55143)
AUNRIHAR JN to JAUNPUR JN
ARJ JNU PASS (55143)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: ARJ JNU PASS (55143)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ARJAUNRIHAR JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2FRDHFARIDAHA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)6
3DDNADUDHAUNDA H07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)11
4DHEDOBHI H07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)21
5KCTKERAKAT H07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)30
6GNGLGANGAULI H07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)35
7MFJMUFTIGANJ07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)42
8YDVYADVENDRANAGAR H08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)52
9JNUJAUNPUR JN08:25 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :