ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2017 17:22:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARJ JNU PASS (55143)
AUNRIHAR JN to JAUNPUR JN
ARJ JNU PASS (55143)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: ARJ JNU PASS (55143)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ARJAUNRIHAR JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2FRDHFARIDAHA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)6
3DDNADUDHAUNDA H07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)11
4DHEDOBHI H07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)21
5KCTKERAKAT H07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)30
6GNGLGANGAULI H07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)35
7MFJMUFTIGANJ07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)42
8YDVYADVENDRANAGAR H08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)52
9JNUJAUNPUR JN08:25 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :