ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:42:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JNU ARJ PASS (55144)
JAUNPUR JN to AUNRIHAR JN
JNU ARJ PASS (55144)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: JNU ARJ PASS (55144)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNUJAUNPUR JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2YDVYADVENDRANAGAR H18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)6
3MFJMUFTIGANJ18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)16
4GNGLGANGAULI H18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)22
5KCTKERAKAT H18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)28
6DHEDOBHI H19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)37
7DDNADUDHAUNDA H19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)46
8FRDHFARIDAHA19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)51
9ARJAUNRIHAR JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :