ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 05:12:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JNU ARJ PASS (55144)
JAUNPUR JN to AUNRIHAR JN
JNU ARJ PASS (55144)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: JNU ARJ PASS (55144)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNUJAUNPUR JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2YDVYADVENDRANAGAR H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)6
3MFJMUFTIGANJ18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)16
4GNGLGANGAULI H18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)22
5KCTKERAKAT H18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)28
6DHEDOBHI H18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)37
7DDNADUDHAUNDA H19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)46
8FRDHFARIDAHA19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)51
9ARJAUNRIHAR JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :