ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:55:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP MUV PASS (55149)
GORAKHPUR JN to MANDUADIH
GKP MUV PASS (55149)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: GKP MUV PASS (55149)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource23:10 (Day 1)0
2GKCGORAKHPUR CANT23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)4
3SANRSARDARNAGAR23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)20
4CCCHAURI CHAURA23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)25
5GBGAURI BAZAR23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)35
6BALRBAITALPUR00:07 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)43
7DEOSDEORIA SADAR00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)50
8AHLRAHALYAPUR00:29 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)56
9NRANUNKHAR00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)64
10BTTBHATNI JN01:20 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)71
11SRUSALEMPUR JN01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)81
12LRDLAR ROAD01:57 (Day 2)01:59 (Day 2)91
13TTITURTIPAR02:07 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)97
14BLTRBELTHARA ROAD02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)104
15KERKIRIHRAPUR02:29 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)118
16IAAINDARA JN02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)131
17MAUMAU JN03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)139
18PPHPIPRI DIH03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)150
19DLRDULLAHAPUR03:35 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)160
20JKNJAKHANIAN03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)168
21SDTSADAT03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)178
22MHOMAHPUR04:12 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)188
23ARJAUNRIHAR JN04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)196
24RJIRAJAWARI04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)205
25KDQKADIPUR04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)211
26SRNTSARNATH05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)221
27BCYVARANASI CITY05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)228
28BSBVARANASI JN06:15 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)231
29MUVMANDUADIH07:00 (Day 2)Destination235
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :