ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:43:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUV GKP PASS (55150)
MANDUADIH to GORAKHPUR JN
MUV GKP PASS (55150)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: MUV GKP PASS (55150)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2BSBVARANASI JN23:00 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)4
3BCYVARANASI CITY23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)8
4SRNTSARNATH23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)15
5KDQKADIPUR23:49 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)25
6RJIRAJAWARI00:09 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)31
7ARJAUNRIHAR JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)39
8MHOMAHPUR00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)48
9SDTSADAT00:49 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)58
10JKNJAKHANIAN01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)67
11DLRDULLAHAPUR01:11 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)76
12PPHPIPRI DIH01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)86
13MAUMAU JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)97
14IAAINDARA JN02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)105
15KERKIRIHRAPUR02:14 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)118
16BLTRBELTHARA ROAD02:44 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)132
17TTITURTIPAR02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)139
18LRDLAR ROAD03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)145
19SRUSALEMPUR JN03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)154
20BTTBHATNI JN04:45 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)165
21NRANUNKHAR05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)172
22AHLRAHALYAPUR05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)180
23DEOSDEORIA SADAR05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)186
24BALRBAITALPUR05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)192
25GBGAURI BAZAR05:57 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)201
26CCCHAURI CHAURA06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)211
27SANRSARDARNAGAR06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)216
28KHMKUSMHI06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)222
29GKCGORAKHPUR CANT07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)232
30GKPGORAKHPUR JN07:20 (Day 2)Destination235
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :