ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 05:26:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JNU ARJ PASS (55160)
JAUNPUR JN to AUNRIHAR JN
JNU ARJ PASS (55160)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: JNU ARJ PASS (55160)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNUJAUNPUR JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2YDVYADVENDRANAGAR H09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)6
3MFJMUFTIGANJ09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)16
4GNGLGANGAULI H09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)22
5KCTKERAKAT H09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)28
6DHEDOBHI H10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)37
7DDNADUDHAUNDA H10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)46
8FRDHFARIDAHA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)51
9ARJAUNRIHAR JN10:50 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :