ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:00:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JNU ARJ PASS (55160)
JAUNPUR JN to AUNRIHAR JN
JNU ARJ PASS (55160)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: JNU ARJ PASS (55160)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNUJAUNPUR JNSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2YDVYADVENDRANAGAR H09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)7
3MFJMUFTIGANJ09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)17
4GNGLGANGAULI H09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)22
5KCTKERAKAT H09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)29
6DHEDOBHI H09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)38
7DDNADUDHAUNDA H10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)48
8FRDHFARIDAHA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)53
9ARJAUNRIHAR JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :