ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:56:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHG ARJ PASS (55163)
SHAHGANJ JN to AUNRIHAR JN
SHG ARJ PASS (55163)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SHG ARJ PASS (55163)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHGSHAHGANJ JNSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2KHJAKHANJA H23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)8
3DJDDIDARGANJ ROAD00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)15
4KRNDKHORASON ROAD00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)21
5SMZSARAI MIR00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)30
6SJERSANJARPUR H00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)36
7PHYPHARIHA00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)41
8RKSSARAI RANI01:11 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)49
9AMHAZAMGARH01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)56
10SDHASIDHARI H01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)59
11SAASATHIAON01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)69
12MMAMUHAMMADABAD02:14 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)78
13KRTKHURAHAT02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)87
14PLGHPALIGARH H02:35 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)92
15MAUMAU JN02:55 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)99
16PNRAPANIARA H03:37 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)106
17PPHPIPRI DIH03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)110
18NAKDNAYAK DIH H03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)115
19DLRDULLAHAPUR04:11 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)120
20JKNJAKHANIAN04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)129
21HMPRHURMUJPUR H04:34 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)132
22SDTSADAT04:54 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)138
23MHOMAHPUR05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)148
24ARJAUNRIHAR JN05:40 (Day 2)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :