ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 18:32:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARJ SHG SPL (55164)
AUNRIHAR JN to SHAHGANJ JN
ARJ SHG SPL (55164)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: ARJ SHG SPL (55164)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ARJAUNRIHAR JNSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2MHOMAHPUR22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)8
3SDTSADAT23:07 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)18
4HMPRHURMUJPUR H23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)24
5JKNJAKHANIAN23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)28
6DLRDULLAHAPUR23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)36
7NAKDNAYAK DIH H23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)41
8PPHPIPRI DIH00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)46
9PNRAPANIARA H00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)51
10MAUMAU JN00:40 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)57
11PLGHPALIGARH H01:18 (Day 2)01:19 (Day 2)65
12KRTKHURAHAT01:24 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)70
13MMAMUHAMMADABAD01:34 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)79
14SAASATHIAON01:47 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)88
15SDHASIDHARI H02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)97
16AMHAZAMGARH02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)100
17RKSSARAI RANI02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)108
18PHYPHARIHA02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)115
19SJERSANJARPUR H03:14 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)121
20SMZSARAI MIR03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)126
21KRNDKHORASON ROAD03:52 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)135
22DJDDIDARGANJ ROAD04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)142
23KHJAKHANJA H04:18 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)149
24SHGSHAHGANJ JN04:45 (Day 2)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :