ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:55:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR DDA PASS (55165)
CHHAPRA to DURAUNDHA JN
CPR DDA PASS (55165)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: CPR DDA PASS (55165)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource05:45 (Day 1)0
2TKVRTEK NEWAS05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)4
3KPSKOPA SAMHOTA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)10
4DDPDAUDPUR06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)19
5EKMAEKMA06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)27
6MHRNMAHENDRANATH H06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)32
7CWCHAINWA06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)35
8DDADURAUNDHA JN06:55 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :