ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:34:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDA CPR PASS (55166)
DURAUNDHA JN to CHHAPRA
DDA CPR PASS (55166)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: DDA CPR PASS (55166)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDADURAUNDHA JNSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2CWCHAINWA20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)8
3MHRNMAHENDRANATH H20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)10
4EKMAEKMA20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)15
5DDPDAUDPUR21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)23
6KPSKOPA SAMHOTA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)32
7TKVRTEK NEWAS21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)38
8CPRCHHAPRA22:00 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :