ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:48:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE GKP PASS (55203)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to GORAKHPUR JN
NKE GKP PASS (55203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: NKE GKP PASS (55203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2HIRHARINAGAR16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)15
3BRUBHAIROGANJ16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)23
4KPBKHARPOKHRA16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)32
5BUGBAGAHA16:47 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)41
6VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)50
7PNYAPANIAHWA17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)64
8KZAKHADA17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)70
9GRRGGURLI RAMGARHWA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)79
10SBZSISWA BAZAR18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)84
11GHGHUGHULI18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)96
12KSNRKHUSHAL NAGAR18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)103
13CPJKAPTANGANJ JN19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)111
14BBWBODARWAR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)119
15MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)123
16PPCPIPRAICH19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)130
17UNLAUNAULA19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)139
18GKCGORAKHPUR CANT20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)146
19GKPGORAKHPUR JN20:35 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :