ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:19:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP NKE PASS (55204)
GORAKHPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
GKP NKE PASS (55204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: GKP NKE PASS (55204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2GKCGORAKHPUR CANT17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)3
3UNLAUNAULA17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)10
4PPCPIPRAICH18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)19
5MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)26
6BBWBODARWAR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)30
7CPJKAPTANGANJ JN18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)39
8KSNRKHUSHAL NAGAR18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)46
9GHGHUGHULI18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)53
10SBZSISWA BAZAR19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)65
11GRRGGURLI RAMGARHWA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)70
12KZAKHADA19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)79
13PNYAPANIAHWA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)86
14VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)99
15AWSASWANI HALT20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)103
16BUGBAGAHA20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)108
17KPBKHARPOKHRA20:59 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)117
18BRUBHAIROGANJ21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)126
19HIRHARINAGAR21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)134
20CAMUCHAMUA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)142
21NKENARKATIAGANJ JN22:15 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :