ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:56:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP NKE PASS (55206)
GORAKHPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
GKP NKE PASS (55206)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GKP NKE PASS (55206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource22:10 (Day 1)0
2GKCGORAKHPUR CANT22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)3
3UNLAUNAULA22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)10
4PPCPIPRAICH22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)19
5BBWBODARWAR23:01 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)30
6CPJKAPTANGANJ JN23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)39
7GHGHUGHULI23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)53
8SBZSISWA BAZAR00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)65
9KZAKHADA00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)79
10BUGBAGAHA01:41 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)108
11BRUBHAIROGANJ02:04 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)126
12HIRHARINAGAR02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)134
13NKENARKATIAGANJ JN02:50 (Day 2)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :