ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:18:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP GKP PASS (55207)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to GORAKHPUR JN
MFP GKP PASS (55207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: MFP GKP PASS (55207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource03:10 (Day 1)0
2MTRMOTIPUR03:33 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)26
3MAIMEHSI03:56 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)39
4HRNGHARPUR NAG04:04 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)43
5CAACHAKIA04:11 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)47
6PPAPIPRA04:38 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)57
7JDRJIWDHARA05:05 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)70
8MCOMOTIHARI COURT05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)76
9BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI05:27 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)79
10SRASEMRA05:46 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)90
11SGLSAGAULI JN06:05 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)100
12MJLMAJHOWLIA06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)113
13BTHBETTIAH06:41 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)122
14KUMBKUMARBAGH06:57 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)132
15CAICHANPATIA07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)139
16RSWNRAMESHWAR NAGAR H07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)144
17SAHISATHI07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)148
18MSHWMUSHARWA H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)153
19NKENARKATIAGANJ JN08:15 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)159
20CAMUCHAMUA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)166
21HIRHARINAGAR08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)174
22BRUBHAIROGANJ08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)182
23KPBKHARPOKHRA09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)191
24BUGBAGAHA09:21 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)200
25AWSASWANI HALT09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)205
26VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)210
27PNYAPANIAHWA10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)223
28KZAKHADA10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)229
29GRRGGURLI RAMGARHWA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)238
30SBZSISWA BAZAR10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)244
31GHGHUGHULI10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)255
32KSNRKHUSHAL NAGAR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)263
33CPJKAPTANGANJ JN11:03 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)270
34BBWBODARWAR11:14 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)278
35MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)282
36PPCPIPRAICH11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)289
37UNLAUNAULA11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)298
38GKCGORAKHPUR CANT12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)306
39GKPGORAKHPUR JN13:20 (Day 1)Destination309
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :