ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2017 05:51:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP NKE PASS (55207)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
MFP NKE PASS (55207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: MFP NKE PASS (55207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource03:05 (Day 1)0
2MTRMOTIPUR03:28 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)26
3MAIMEHSI03:41 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)39
4HRNGHARPUR NAG03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)43
5CAACHAKIA03:56 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)47
6PPAPIPRA04:13 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)57
7JDRJIWDHARA04:30 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)70
8MCOMOTIHARI COURT04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)76
9BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI04:58 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)79
10SRASEMRA05:15 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)90
11SGLSAGAULI JN05:27 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)100
12MJLMAJHOWLIA05:46 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)113
13BTHBETTIAH06:00 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)122
14KUMBKUMARBAGH06:17 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)132
15CAICHANPATIA06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)139
16RSWNRAMESHWAR NAGAR H06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)144
17SAHISATHI06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)148
18MSHWMUSHARWA H06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)153
19NKENARKATIAGANJ JN07:35 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :