ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 02:16:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE MFP PASS (55208)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
NKE MFP PASS (55208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: NKE MFP PASS (55208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2MSHWMUSHARWA H20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)6
3SAHISATHI20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)10
4RSWNRAMESHWAR NAGAR H20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)14
5CAICHANPATIA20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)19
6KUMBKUMARBAGH20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)26
7BTHBETTIAH21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)36
8MJLMAJHOWLIA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)45
9SGLSAGAULI JN21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)58
10SRASEMRA22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)68
11BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)79
12MCOMOTIHARI COURT22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)82
13JDRJIWDHARA23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)88
14PPAPIPRA23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)101
15CAACHAKIA00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)111
16HRNGHARPUR NAG00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)115
17MAIMEHSI00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)119
18MHLMAHWAL00:27 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)126
19MTRMOTIPUR00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)132
20NRVNARIYAR00:45 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)138
21PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT00:51 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)142
22KTIKANTI00:59 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)146
23KVCKAPARPURA01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)151
24MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN02:00 (Day 2)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :