ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 01:34:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP NKE PASS (55209)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
MFP NKE PASS (55209)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: MFP NKE PASS (55209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2KVCKAPARPURA15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)7
3KTIKANTI15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)12
4PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT15:59 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)17
5MTRMOTIPUR16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)26
6MHLMAHWAL16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)32
7MAIMEHSI16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)39
8CAACHAKIA16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)47
9PPAPIPRA17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)57
10JDRJIWDHARA17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)70
11BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI17:54 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)79
12SRASEMRA18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)90
13SGLSAGAULI JN18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)100
14MJLMAJHOWLIA18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)113
15BTHBETTIAH18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)122
16KUMBKUMARBAGH19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)132
17CAICHANPATIA19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)139
18SAHISATHI20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)148
19NKENARKATIAGANJ JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :