ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:06:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE PPTA PASS (55210)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to PATLIPUTRA
NKE PPTA PASS (55210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: NKE PPTA PASS (55210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource03:00 (Day 1)0
2MSHWMUSHARWA H03:09 (Day 1)03:10 (Day 1)6
3SAHISATHI03:15 (Day 1)03:17 (Day 1)10
4RSWNRAMESHWAR NAGAR H03:24 (Day 1)03:25 (Day 1)14
5CAICHANPATIA03:35 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)19
6KUMBKUMARBAGH03:49 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)26
7BTHBETTIAH04:07 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)36
8MJLMAJHOWLIA04:19 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)45
9SGLSAGAULI JN04:38 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)58
10BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI05:02 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)79
11MCOMOTIHARI COURT05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)82
12JDRJIWDHARA05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)88
13PPAPIPRA05:33 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)101
14CAACHAKIA05:46 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)111
15MAIMEHSI05:57 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)119
16MTRMOTIPUR06:19 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)132
17KTIKANTI06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)146
18MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN07:00 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)159
19RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)165
20TURTURKI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)172
21KHIKURHANI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)179
22GRLGORAUL08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)184
23BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)188
24BNRBHAGWANPUR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)193
25BTHLBITHAULI F08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)197
26SAISARAI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)202
27GWHGHOSHAWAR09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)207
28HJPHAJIPUR JN09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)212
29SEESONPUR JN09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)218
30PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)221
31PPTAPATLIPUTRA10:05 (Day 1)Destination233
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :