ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 11:10:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE MFP PASS (55210)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
NKE MFP PASS (55210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: NKE MFP PASS (55210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource03:00 (Day 1)0
2MSHWMUSHARWA H03:09 (Day 1)03:10 (Day 1)6
3SAHISATHI03:15 (Day 1)03:17 (Day 1)10
4RSWNRAMESHWAR NAGAR H03:24 (Day 1)03:25 (Day 1)14
5CAICHANPATIA03:37 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)19
6KUMBKUMARBAGH03:48 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)26
7BTHBETTIAH04:07 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)36
8MJLMAJHOWLIA04:19 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)45
9SGLSAGAULI JN04:38 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)58
10BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI05:00 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)79
11MCOMOTIHARI COURT05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)82
12JDRJIWDHARA05:16 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)88
13PPAPIPRA05:29 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)101
14CAACHAKIA05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)111
15MAIMEHSI05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)119
16MTRMOTIPUR06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)132
17PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)142
18KTIKANTI06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)146
19MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN06:58 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :