ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:45:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP RXL PASS (55211)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to RAXAUL JN
MFP RXL PASS (55211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: MFP RXL PASS (55211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2KVCKAPARPURA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)7
3KTIKANTI08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)12
4PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)17
5NRVNARIYAR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)21
6MTRMOTIPUR08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)26
7MHLMAHWAL08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)32
8MAIMEHSI08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)39
9HRNGHARPUR NAG09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)43
10CAACHAKIA09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)47
11PPAPIPRA09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)57
12KPCMKUWARCHINTAWANPUR H09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)62
13BGARBANGARI09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)65
14JDRJIWDHARA09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)70
15MCOMOTIHARI COURT10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)76
16BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)79
17SRASEMRA10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)90
18SGLSAGAULI JN10:55 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)100
19DRQDHARMINIYA H11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)106
20RGHRAMGARHWA11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)115
21MSDHMASNADIH11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)122
22RXLRAXAUL JN12:55 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :