ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 05:11:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP RXL PASS (55211)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to RAXAUL JN
MFP RXL PASS (55211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: MFP RXL PASS (55211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2KVCKAPARPURA08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)7
3KTIKANTI08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)12
4PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)17
5NRVNARIYAR09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)21
6MTRMOTIPUR09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)26
7MHLMAHWAL09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)32
8MAIMEHSI09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)39
9HRNGHARPUR NAG09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)43
10CAACHAKIA09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)47
11PPAPIPRA10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)57
12KPCMKUWARCHINTAWANPUR H10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)62
13BGARBANGARI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)65
14JDRJIWDHARA10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)70
15MCOMOTIHARI COURT10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)76
16BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI10:48 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)79
17SRASEMRA11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)90
18SGLSAGAULI JN11:30 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)100
19DRQDHARMINIYA H11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)106
20RGHRAMGARHWA12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)115
21MSDHMASNADIH12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)122
22RXLRAXAUL JN13:15 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :