ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:39:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL MFP PASS (55212)
RAXAUL JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
RXL MFP PASS (55212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: RXL MFP PASS (55212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2MSDHMASNADIH14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)8
3RGHRAMGARHWA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)14
4DRQDHARMINIYA H14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)23
5SGLSAGAULI JN14:45 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)29
6SRASEMRA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)39
7BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI15:26 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)50
8MCOMOTIHARI COURT15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)53
9JDRJIWDHARA15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)59
10BGARBANGARI15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)64
11PPAPIPRA16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)72
12KXRKURIA16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)76
13CAACHAKIA16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)82
14HRNGHARPUR NAG16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)86
15MAIMEHSI16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)90
16MHLMAHWAL16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)97
17MTRMOTIPUR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)104
18NRVNARIYAR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)109
19PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)113
20KTIKANTI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)117
21KVCKAPARPURA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)122
22MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :