ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:26:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP NKE PASSENGER (55213)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
MFP NKE PASSENGER (55213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MFP NKE PASSENGER (55213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2KVCKAPARPURA13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)7
3KTIKANTI13:17 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)12
4PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)17
5MTRMOTIPUR13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)26
6MHLMAHWAL13:57 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)32
7MAIMEHSI14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)39
8CAACHAKIA14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)47
9PPAPIPRA14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)57
10JDRJIWDHARA15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)70
11BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)79
12SRASEMRA15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)90
13SGLSAGAULI JN16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)100
14MJLMAJHOWLIA16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)113
15BTHBETTIAH16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)122
16KUMBKUMARBAGH17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)132
17CAICHANPATIA17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)139
18SAHISATHI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)148
19NKENARKATIAGANJ JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :