ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:08:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE MFP PASS (55214)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
NKE MFP PASS (55214)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NKE MFP PASS (55214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2SAHISATHI22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)10
3CAICHANPATIA23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)19
4KUMBKUMARBAGH23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)26
5BTHBETTIAH23:38 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)36
6MJLMAJHOWLIA23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)45
7SGLSAGAULI JN00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)58
8SRASEMRA00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)68
9BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)79
10JDRJIWDHARA00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)88
11PPAPIPRA01:11 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)101
12CAACHAKIA01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)111
13MAIMEHSI01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)119
14MHLMAHWAL01:54 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)126
15MTRMOTIPUR02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)132
16PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT02:25 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)142
17KTIKANTI02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)146
18KVCKAPARPURA02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)151
19MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN04:00 (Day 2)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :