ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2017 12:32:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP PPTA PASS (55215)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to PATLIPUTRA
MFP PPTA PASS (55215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MFP PPTA PASS (55215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)6
3TURTURKI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)13
4KHIKURHANI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)20
5GRLGORAUL08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)25
6BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)29
7BNRBHAGWANPUR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)34
8BTHLBITHAULI F08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)38
9SAISARAI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)43
10GWHGHOSHAWAR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)48
11HJPHAJIPUR JN09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)53
12SEESONPUR JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)59
13PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)62
14PPTAPATLIPUTRA10:30 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :