ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 14:16:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PPTA MFP PASS (55216)
PATLIPUTRA to MUZAFFARPUR JN
PPTA MFP PASS (55216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PPTA MFP PASS (55216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PPTAPATLIPUTRASource11:15 (Day 1)0
2PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)11
3SEESONPUR JN11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)14
4HJPHAJIPUR JN12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)20
5SAISARAI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)31
6BTHLBITHAULI F12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)35
7BNRBHAGWANPUR12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)40
8BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)44
9GRLGORAUL13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)48
10KHIKURHANI13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)54
11TURTURKI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)60
12RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)68
13MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN14:25 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :