ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:26:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEE CPR PASS (55217)
SONPUR JN to CHHAPRA
SEE CPR PASS (55217)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SEE CPR PASS (55217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SEESONPUR JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2PMUPARMANANDPUR06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)6
3NYONAYAGAON07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)11
4STLRSITALPUR07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)18
5DGADIGHWARA07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)23
6AABHAMBIKA BHAWANI HALT07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)26
7ATNRAWATARNAGAR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)28
8PPDAPANCHPATIA DEORIA H07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)31
9BAGLBARAGOPAL08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)33
10DRIDUMRI JUARA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)38
11GJHGOLDINGANJ08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)42
12CICHHAPRA KACHERI08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)51
13CPRCHHAPRA09:00 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :