ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 18:15:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP PPTA PASS (55217)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to PATLIPUTRA
MFP PPTA PASS (55217)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MFP PPTA PASS (55217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)6
3TURTURKI15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)13
4KHIKURHANI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)20
5GRLGORAUL15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)25
6BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)29
7BNRBHAGWANPUR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)34
8BTHLBITHAULI F15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)38
9SAISARAI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)43
10HJPHAJIPUR JN16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)53
11SEESONPUR JN16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)59
12PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)62
13PPTAPATLIPUTRA17:40 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :