ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 22:23:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PPTA MFP PASS (55218)
PATLIPUTRA to MUZAFFARPUR JN
PPTA MFP PASS (55218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PPTA MFP PASS (55218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PPTAPATLIPUTRASource18:10 (Day 1)0
2PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)11
3SEESONPUR JN18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)14
4HJPHAJIPUR JN19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)20
5GWHGHOSHAWAR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)25
6SAISARAI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)31
7BTHLBITHAULI F19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)35
8BNRBHAGWANPUR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)40
9BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)44
10GRLGORAUL20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)48
11KHIKURHANI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)54
12TURTURKI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)60
13RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)68
14MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN21:30 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :