ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:50:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR SEE PASS (55218)
CHHAPRA to SONPUR JN
CPR SEE PASS (55218)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CPR SEE PASS (55218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource09:25 (Day 1)0
2CICHHAPRA KACHERI09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)2
3GJHGOLDINGANJ09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)10
4DRIDUMRI JUARA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)15
5BAGLBARAGOPAL09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)19
6PPDAPANCHPATIA DEORIA H10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)21
7ATNRAWATARNAGAR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)24
8DGADIGHWARA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)30
9STLRSITALPUR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)35
10NYONAYAGAON10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)42
11PMUPARMANANDPUR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)47
12SEESONPUR JN11:03 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :