ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 10:01:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP NKE PASS (55219)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
MFP NKE PASS (55219)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MFP NKE PASS (55219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource21:55 (Day 1)0
2KVCKAPARPURA22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)7
3KTIKANTI22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)12
4PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)17
5MTRMOTIPUR22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)26
6MHLMAHWAL22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)32
7MAIMEHSI22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)39
8CAACHAKIA23:01 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)47
9PPAPIPRA23:14 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)57
10JDRJIWDHARA23:27 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)70
11MCOMOTIHARI COURT23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)76
12BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)79
13SRASEMRA23:59 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)90
14SGLSAGAULI JN00:12 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)100
15MJLMAJHOWLIA00:27 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)113
16BTHBETTIAH00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)122
17KUMBKUMARBAGH00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)132
18CAICHANPATIA01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)139
19SAHISATHI01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)148
20NKENARKATIAGANJ JN01:45 (Day 2)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :