ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:03:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEE CPR PASS (55219)
SONPUR JN to CHHAPRA
SEE CPR PASS (55219)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SEE CPR PASS (55219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SEESONPUR JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2PMUPARMANANDPUR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)6
3NYONAYAGAON15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)11
4STLRSITALPUR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)18
5DGADIGHWARA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)23
6ATNRAWATARNAGAR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)28
7PPDAPANCHPATIA DEORIA H16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)31
8BAGLBARAGOPAL16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)33
9DRIDUMRI JUARA16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)38
10GJHGOLDINGANJ16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)42
11CICHHAPRA KACHERI17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)51
12CPRCHHAPRA17:35 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :