ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 15:35:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE MFP PASS (55220)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
NKE MFP PASS (55220)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NKE MFP PASS (55220)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2SAHISATHI08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)10
3CAICHANPATIA09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)19
4KUMBKUMARBAGH09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)26
5BTHBETTIAH09:37 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)36
6MJLMAJHOWLIA09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)45
7SGLSAGAULI JN10:16 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)58
8SRASEMRA10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)68
9BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)79
10JDRJIWDHARA11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)88
11PPAPIPRA11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)101
12CAACHAKIA11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)111
13MAIMEHSI12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)119
14MHLMAHWAL12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)126
15MTRMOTIPUR12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)132
16PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)142
17KTIKANTI13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)146
18KVCKAPARPURA13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)151
19MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN14:30 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :