ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:40:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR SEE PASS (55220)
CHHAPRA to SONPUR JN
CPR SEE PASS (55220)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CPR SEE PASS (55220)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource18:05 (Day 1)0
2CICHHAPRA KACHERI18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)2
3GJHGOLDINGANJ18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)10
4DRIDUMRI JUARA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)15
5BAGLBARAGOPAL18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)19
6PPDAPANCHPATIA DEORIA H18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)21
7ATNRAWATARNAGAR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)24
8AABHAMBIKA BHAWANI HALT18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)26
9DGADIGHWARA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)30
10STLRSITALPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)35
11NYONAYAGAON19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)42
12PMUPARMANANDPUR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)47
13SEESONPUR JN20:10 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :