ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 14:12:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU KIR PASS (55222)
BARAUNI JN to KATIHAR JN
BJU KIR PASS (55222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BJU KIR PASS (55222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource03:25 (Day 1)0
2TILTILRATH03:36 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)8
3BGSBEGU SARAI03:47 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)15
4LAKLAKHO03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)22
5DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)28
6LKNLAKHMINIA04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)33
7SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)42
8UMNRUMESHNAGAR04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)48
9KGGKHAGARIA JN04:44 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)55
10MNEMANSI JN04:59 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)64
11CDBNCHEDHABANNI H05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)69
12MSKMAHES KHUNT05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)74
13GAIGAUCHHARI05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)79
14PSRPASRAHA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)87
15BRKBBHARAT KHAND05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)90
16NNRNARAYANPUR06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)99
17THBTHANA BIHPUR JN06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)107
18KHQKHARIK06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)115
19NNANAUGACHIA06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)122
20KTRHKATAREAH06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)134
21KUEKURSELA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)140
22BKHRBAKHRI07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)149
23CRRKARAGOLA ROAD07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)157
24SMOSEMAPUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)168
25KIRKATIHAR JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination179
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :