ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:41:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR DBG PASS (55223)
KATIHAR JN to DARBHANGA JN
KIR DBG PASS (55223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR DBG PASS (55223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2SMOSEMAPUR12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)11
3CRRKARAGOLA ROAD12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)22
4BKHRBAKHRI12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)29
5KUEKURSELA13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)39
6KTRHKATAREAH13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)45
7NNANAUGACHIA13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)56
8KHQKHARIK13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)64
9THBTHANA BIHPUR JN14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)72
10NNRNARAYANPUR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)80
11BRKBBHARAT KHAND14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)86
12PSRPASRAHA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)92
13GAIGAUCHHARI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)100
14MSKMAHES KHUNT14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)104
15CDBNCHEDHABANNI H15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)110
16MNEMANSI JN15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)115
17KGGKHAGARIA JN15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)123
18UMNRUMESHNAGAR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)130
19SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)136
20LKNLAKHMINIA16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)146
21DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)151
22LAKLAKHO16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)156
23BGSBEGU SARAI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)164
24TILTILRATH17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)171
25BEHTBIHAT H17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)174
26BJUBARAUNI JN17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)179
27BUJBARAUNI F18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)182
28TGATEGHRA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)186
29BCABACHWARA JN18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)195
30STJTSATHAJAGAT19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)202
31DSSDALSINGH SARAI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)207
32NAZJNAZIRGANJ19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)214
33UJPUJIARPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)221
34SPJSAMASTIPUR JN20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)230
35MKPRMUKTAPUR20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)234
36KSPKISHANPUR20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)240
37RBZRAMBHADDARPUR21:07 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)246
38HYTHAIAGHAT21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)252
39TLWATHALWARA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)256
40LSILAHERIA SARAI21:38 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)263
41DBGDARBHANGA JN21:55 (Day 1)Destination267
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :