ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:54:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG KIR PASS (55224)
DARBHANGA JN to KATIHAR JN
DBG KIR PASS (55224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: DBG KIR PASS (55224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource03:15 (Day 1)0
2LSILAHERIA SARAI03:23 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)4
3TLWATHALWARA03:33 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)11
4HYTHAIAGHAT03:43 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)15
5RBZRAMBHADDARPUR03:54 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)20
6KSPKISHANPUR04:03 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)27
7MKPRMUKTAPUR04:12 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)33
8SPJSAMASTIPUR JN04:55 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)37
9UJPUJIARPUR06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)46
10NAZJNAZIRGANJ06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)53
11DSSDALSINGH SARAI06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)60
12STJTSATHAJAGAT06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)65
13BCABACHWARA JN06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)71
14TGATEGHRA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)80
15BUJBARAUNI F07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)85
16BJUBARAUNI JN07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)88
17BEHTBIHAT H08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)93
18TILTILRATH08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)96
19BGSBEGU SARAI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)103
20LAKLAKHO08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)111
21DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)116
22LKNLAKHMINIA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)121
23SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)130
24UMNRUMESHNAGAR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)137
25KGGKHAGARIA JN09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)144
26MNEMANSI JN09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)152
27CDBNCHEDHABANNI H09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)157
28MSKMAHES KHUNT10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)163
29GAIGAUCHHARI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)167
30PSRPASRAHA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)175
31BRKBBHARAT KHAND10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)181
32NNRNARAYANPUR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)187
33THBTHANA BIHPUR JN10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)195
34KHQKHARIK11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)203
35NNANAUGACHIA11:11 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)210
36KTRHKATAREAH11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)222
37KUEKURSELA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)228
38BKHRBAKHRI11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)237
39CRRKARAGOLA ROAD11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)245
40SMOSEMAPUR12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)256
41KIRKATIHAR JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination267
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :