ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 07:11:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG KIR PASS (55224)
DARBHANGA JN to KATIHAR JN
DBG KIR PASS (55224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: DBG KIR PASS (55224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource03:15 (Day 1)0
2LSILAHERIA SARAI03:25 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)4
3TLWATHALWARA03:35 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)11
4HYTHAIAGHAT03:45 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)15
5RBZRAMBHADDARPUR04:04 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)20
6KSPKISHANPUR04:16 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)27
7MKPRMUKTAPUR04:25 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)33
8SPJSAMASTIPUR JN04:40 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)37
9UJPUJIARPUR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)46
10NAZJNAZIRGANJ06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)53
11DSSDALSINGH SARAI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)60
12STJTSATHAJAGAT06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)65
13BCABACHWARA JN06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)71
14TGATEGHRA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)80
15BUJBARAUNI F07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)85
16BJUBARAUNI JN07:55 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)88
17BEHTBIHAT H08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)93
18TILTILRATH08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)96
19BGSBEGU SARAI08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)103
20LAKLAKHO08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)111
21DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)116
22LKNLAKHMINIA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)121
23SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)130
24UMNRUMESHNAGAR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)137
25KGGKHAGARIA JN09:35 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)144
26MNEMANSI JN09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)152
27CDBNCHEDHABANNI H10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)157
28MSKMAHES KHUNT10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)163
29GAIGAUCHHARI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)167
30PSRPASRAHA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)175
31BRKBBHARAT KHAND10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)179
32NNRNARAYANPUR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)187
33THBTHANA BIHPUR JN11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)195
34KHQKHARIK11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)203
35NNANAUGACHIA11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)211
36KTRHKATAREAH11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)222
37KUEKURSELA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)229
38BKHRBAKHRI12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)238
39CRRKARAGOLA ROAD12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)245
40SMOSEMAPUR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)256
41KIRKATIHAR JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination268
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :