ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 22:57:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG KIR PASS (55224)
DARBHANGA JN to KATIHAR JN
DBG KIR PASS (55224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: DBG KIR PASS (55224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource03:15 (Day 1)0
2LSILAHERIA SARAI03:25 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)4
3TLWATHALWARA03:35 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)11
4HYTHAIAGHAT03:45 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)15
5RBZRAMBHADDARPUR04:04 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)20
6KSPKISHANPUR04:16 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)27
7MKPRMUKTAPUR04:25 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)33
8SPJSAMASTIPUR JN04:40 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)37
9UJPUJIARPUR05:24 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)46
10NAZJNAZIRGANJ05:33 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)53
11DSSDALSINGH SARAI05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)60
12STJTSATHAJAGAT05:56 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)65
13BCABACHWARA JN06:07 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)71
14TGATEGHRA06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)80
15BUJBARAUNI F06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)85
16BJUBARAUNI JN06:40 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)88
17BEHTBIHAT H06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)93
18TILTILRATH07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)96
19BGSBEGU SARAI07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)103
20LAKLAKHO07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)111
21DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)116
22LKNLAKHMINIA08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)121
23SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)130
24UMNRUMESHNAGAR08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)137
25KGGKHAGARIA JN09:07 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)144
26MNEMANSI JN09:22 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)152
27CDBNCHEDHABANNI H09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)157
28MSKMAHES KHUNT09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)163
29GAIGAUCHHARI09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)167
30PSRPASRAHA10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)175
31BRKBBHARAT KHAND10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)179
32NNRNARAYANPUR10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)187
33THBTHANA BIHPUR JN10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)195
34KHQKHARIK10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)203
35NNANAUGACHIA11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)211
36KTRHKATAREAH11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)222
37KUEKURSELA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)229
38BKHRBAKHRI12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)238
39CRRKARAGOLA ROAD12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)245
40SMOSEMAPUR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)256
41KIRKATIHAR JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination268
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :