ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 16:06:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU SPJ PASS (55237)
BARAUNI JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
BJU SPJ PASS (55237)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: BJU SPJ PASS (55237)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2BUJBARAUNI F06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)2
3TGATEGHRA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)7
4BCABACHWARA JN07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)16
5STJTSATHAJAGAT07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)22
6DSSDALSINGH SARAI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)27
7NAZJNAZIRGANJ07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)35
8UJPUJIARPUR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)41
9SPJSAMASTIPUR JN08:40 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :