ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 14:49:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ BJU PASS (55238)
SAMASTIPUR JN to BARAUNI JN
SPJ BJU PASS (55238)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: SPJ BJU PASS (55238)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2UJPUJIARPUR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)9
3NAZJNAZIRGANJ20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)15
4DSSDALSINGH SARAI20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)23
5STJTSATHAJAGAT21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)28
6BCABACHWARA JN21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)34
7TGATEGHRA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)43
8BUJBARAUNI F21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)48
9BJUBARAUNI JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :