ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:09:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG SMI PASS (55239)
DARBHANGA JN to SITAMARHI
DBG SMI PASS (55239)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: DBG SMI PASS (55239)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2SHEOSHISHO H11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)6
3MHPMUHAMMADPUR11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)10
4TQRTEKTAR F11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)16
5KMLKAMTAUL12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)23
6MRTAMURAITHA H12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)26
7DBLIDEBRABANDHAULI H12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)29
8JGAJOGIARA12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)34
9CNXCHANDAUNA H12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)39
10JNRJANAKPUR ROAD12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)42
11BCPRBACHHARPUR HALT13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)46
12AWPRAWAPUR F13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)49
13BJTBAJPATTI13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)54
14PSZPARSAUNI13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)59
15BHSABHISA H13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)64
16SMISITAMARHI13:55 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :