ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:52:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB KGM PASS (55301)
MORADABAD to KATHGODAM
MB KGM PASS (55301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: MB KGM PASS (55301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2KGFKATHGHAR14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)3
3DLPDALPATPUR14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)12
4MPHMUNDHA PANDE14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)18
5RMURAMPUR15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)27
6CHRUCHAMRUA15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)35
7KEMRKEMRI15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)45
8BLQRBILASPUR ROAD15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)54
9RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)72
10HLDDHALDI ROAD16:27 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)86
11LKULAL KUAN17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)94
12HDWHALDWANI17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)110
13KGMKATHGODAM18:20 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :